Minogue Furniture Portlaoise
Is Minogue Furniture Portlaoise still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
Opening Hours
Common questions about Minogue Furniture Portlaoise
How do I contact Minogue Furniture Portlaoise?
You can call them on (057) 866 3501, visit their website, and send an enquiry directly from this page.
Where is Minogue Furniture Portlaoise located?
Minogue Furniture Portlaoise is based in Portlaoise, Co. Laois (Eircode R32 XK65), Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.
What does Minogue Furniture Portlaoise do?
Minogue Furniture Portlaoise is a furniture & homeware business in Co. Laois.
Reviews
No reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Furniture & Homeware in Co. Laois
Questions & Answers
No questions yet — be the first to ask.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Portlaoise
At a Glance
- Category
- Furniture & Homeware
- Location
- Portlaoise, Laois
- Status
- Open Now
Share this listing
Send an enquiry to Minogue Furniture Portlaoise
Own this business?
This listing was viewed 5 times this month. More than 82% of unclaimed furniture & homeware in Laois.
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing