Micheal Glynn & Co. Solicitors
Is Micheal Glynn & Co. Solicitors still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
Opening Hours
Common questions about Micheal Glynn & Co. Solicitors
How do I contact Micheal Glynn & Co. Solicitors?
You can call them on (061) 418 518 and send an enquiry directly from this page.
Where is Micheal Glynn & Co. Solicitors located?
Micheal Glynn & Co. Solicitors is based in Co. Limerick (Eircode V94 WK3R), Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.
What does Micheal Glynn & Co. Solicitors do?
Micheal Glynn & Co. Solicitors is a solicitors & legal business in Co. Limerick.
Reviews
No reviews yet on LocallyIrish
This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Solicitors & Legal in Co. Limerick
Questions & Answers
No questions yet — be the first to ask.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Limerick
At a Glance
- Category
- Solicitors & Legal
- Location
- Limerick
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Send an enquiry to Micheal Glynn & Co. Solicitors
Own this business?
This listing was viewed 2 times this month. More than 90% of unclaimed solicitors & legal in Limerick.
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing