
McKenna Opticians
More
McKenna Opticians is a local business in Maghera, Co. Derry, listed under Opticians on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 7 Google reviews.
Is McKenna Opticians still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
Opening Hours
Common questions about McKenna Opticians
What are McKenna Opticians's opening hours?
McKenna Opticians is open Monday 09:00–17:30; Tuesday 09:00–20:00; Wednesday 09:00–17:30; Thursday 09:00–17:30; Friday 09:00–17:30; Saturday 09:00–17:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Opticians in Co. Derry
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is McKenna Opticians based?
A: McKenna Opticians is based in Maghera, Co. Derry.
Q: Does McKenna Opticians cover Co. Derry?
A: Yes, McKenna Opticians is located in Maghera, Co. Derry.
Q: What services does McKenna Opticians offer?
A: McKenna Opticians offers eye tests and contact lens fittings.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Maghera
At a Glance
- Category
- Opticians
- Location
- Maghera, Derry
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact McKenna Opticians
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing