Home/Painters & Decorators/Armagh/MB Decorating services
MD

MB Decorating services

More
Compare
NIArmagh

MB Decorating services is a local business in Craigavon, Co. Armagh, listed under Painters & Decorators on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 1 Google review.

5.0· 1 review

Free to contact · no account needed.

5.0· 1 review

Is MB Decorating services still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

Opening Hours

monday09:00 – 17:00
tuesday09:00 – 17:00
wednesday09:00 – 17:00
thursday09:00 – 17:00
friday09:00 – 17:00
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Common questions about MB Decorating services

What are MB Decorating services's opening hours?

MB Decorating services is open Monday 09:00–17:00; Tuesday 09:00–17:00; Wednesday 09:00–17:00; Thursday 09:00–17:00; Friday 09:00–17:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: Where is MB Decorating services based?

    A: MB Decorating services is based in Craigavon, Co. Armagh.

  • Q: What services does MB Decorating services provide?

    A: MB Decorating services provides interior and exterior painting.

At a Glance

Category
Painters & Decorators
Location
Craigavon, Armagh
Status
Closed Now

Share this listing

Contact MB Decorating services

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — MB Decorating services will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to MB Decorating services, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse