Home/IT & Technology/Derry/Management Development Team
Management Development Team logo

Management Development Team

More
Compare
NIDerry

Management Development Team is a local business in Londonderry, Co. Derry, listed under IT & Technology on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 1 Google review.

5.0· 1 review

Free to contact · no account needed.

5.0· 1 review

Is Management Development Team still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

About

An IT & Technology service in Londonderry, Co. Derry, Management Development Team offers services to the Western Health & Social Care Trust. This includes supporting research opportunities, promoting good relations, and managing emergency department and urgent care services. They also provide information on hospital services across multiple sites, recruitment, and patient care initiatives.

Opening Hours

monday09:00 – 17:00
tuesday09:00 – 17:00
wednesday09:00 – 17:00
thursday09:00 – 17:00
friday09:00 – 17:00
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Common questions about Management Development Team

What are Management Development Team's opening hours?

Management Development Team is open Monday 09:00–17:00; Tuesday 09:00–17:00; Wednesday 09:00–17:00; Thursday 09:00–17:00; Friday 09:00–17:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: What services does Management Development Team offer?

    A: Management Development Team offers IT & Technology services including supporting research opportunities, promoting good relations, and managing emergency department and urgent care services. They also provide information on hospital services, recruitment, and patient care initiatives.

  • Q: Where is Management Development Team based?

    A: Management Development Team is based in Londonderry, Co. Derry.

  • Q: Who does Management Development Team provide services to?

    A: Management Development Team provides services to the Western Health & Social Care Trust.

At a Glance

Category
IT & Technology
Location
Londonderry, Derry
Status
Closed Now

Share this listing

Contact Management Development Team

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — Management Development Team will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to Management Development Team, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse