Malting Company of Ireland Limited
Is Malting Company of Ireland Limited still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
Opening Hours
Common questions about Malting Company of Ireland Limited
How do I contact Malting Company of Ireland Limited?
You can call them on (021) 432 3375, visit their website, and send an enquiry directly from this page.
Where is Malting Company of Ireland Limited located?
Malting Company of Ireland Limited is based in Co. Cork, Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.
What does Malting Company of Ireland Limited do?
Malting Company of Ireland Limited is a other manufacturing business in Co. Cork.
Reviews
No reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Other Manufacturing in Co. Cork
Questions & Answers
No questions yet — be the first to ask.
Explore nearby
At a Glance
- Category
- Other Manufacturing
- Location
- Cork
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Send an enquiry to Malting Company of Ireland Limited
Own this business?
This listing was viewed 1 time this month. More than 89% of unclaimed other manufacturing in Cork.
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing