LP
Laois Painting and Power Washing
Is Laois Painting and Power Washing still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
Laois Painting and Power Washing is a business listed under Painters & Decorators in Portlaoise, Co. Laois. Local businesses in this sector often provide essential services for property maintenance and enhancement. Painters and decorators contribute to the visual appeal and protection of homes and commercial buildings through their skilled work. Services can range from interior and exterior painting to various surface preparation and finishing techniques. For residents and businesses in the Portlaoise area, having local access to such trades is important for upkeep and renovation projects.
Opening Hours
monday09:00 – 17:00
tuesday09:00 – 17:00
wednesday09:00 – 17:00
thursday09:00 – 17:00
friday09:00 – 17:00
saturday10:00 – 14:00
sundayClosed
Common questions about Laois Painting and Power Washing
How do I contact Laois Painting and Power Washing?
You can call them on +353894459958, visit their website, and send an enquiry directly from this page.
Where is Laois Painting and Power Washing located?
Laois Painting and Power Washing is based in Portlaoise, Co. Laois (Eircode R32 YX5K), Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.
What does Laois Painting and Power Washing do?
Laois Painting and Power Washing is a painters & decorators business in Co. Laois.
Reviews
No reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Painters & Decorators in Co. Laois
Questions & Answers
No questions yet — be the first to ask.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Portlaoise
Hotels & B&Bs in PortlaoiseAccounting & Finance in PortlaoiseAesthetic & Cosmetic Clinics in PortlaoiseAgriculture & Farming in PortlaoiseArchitecture & Engineering in PortlaoiseArts & Entertainment in PortlaoiseAsian Grocery in PortlaoiseAsian & Sushi in PortlaoiseAudiologists in PortlaoiseAutomotive in Portlaoise
At a Glance
- Category
- Painters & Decorators
- Location
- Portlaoise, Laois
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact
Chat on WhatsAppSend an enquiry to Laois Painting and Power Washing
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing