Home/Bakeries/Antrim/Krumb Bakery
Krumb Bakery logo

Krumb Bakery

BakeriesBelfast, Antrim4.8 (52 Google reviews)Open now1 view this month
More
Compare
NIAntrim

Krumb Bakery is a local business in Belfast, Co. Antrim, listed under Bakeries on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 52 Google reviews.

4.8· 52 reviews

Free to contact · no account needed.

4.8· 52 reviews
Directions

Is Krumb Bakery still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

Opening Hours

mondayClosed
tuesdayClosed
wednesday09:00 – 16:00
thursday09:00 – 16:00
friday09:00 – 16:00
saturday09:00 – 16:00
sunday09:00 – 16:00

Common questions about Krumb Bakery

What are Krumb Bakery's opening hours?

Krumb Bakery is open Wednesday 09:00–16:00; Thursday 09:00–16:00; Friday 09:00–16:00; Saturday 09:00–16:00; Sunday 09:00–16:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: Where is Krumb Bakery based?

    A: Krumb Bakery is based in Belfast, Co. Antrim.

  • Q: What does Krumb Bakery do?

    A: Krumb Bakery offers a range of baked goods.

At a Glance

Category
Bakeries
Location
Belfast, Antrim
Status
Open Now

Share this listing

Contact Krumb Bakery

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — Krumb Bakery will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to Krumb Bakery, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

This listing was viewed 1 time this month.

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse