Kingdom Security
More
Kingdom Security is a local business in Co. Kerry, listed under Security Services on LocallyIrish.ie.
Free to contact · no account needed.
Is Kingdom Security still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
Opening Hours
Common questions about Kingdom Security
What are Kingdom Security's opening hours?
Kingdom Security is open Monday 09:00–17:00; Tuesday 09:00–17:00; Wednesday 09:00–17:00; Thursday 09:00–17:00; Friday 09:00–16:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Security Services in Co. Kerry
Questions & Answers
Q: What services does Kingdom Security provide?
A: Kingdom Security provides Security Services.
Q: Where is Kingdom Security based?
A: Kingdom Security is based in Co. Kerry.
At a Glance
- Category
- Security Services
- Location
- Kerry
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact Kingdom Security
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing