
Kelly Building Contracts LTD
More
Kelly Building Contracts LTD is a local business in Newry, Co. Down, listed under Construction & Trades on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 1 Google review.
Is Kelly Building Contracts LTD still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
Kelly Building Contracts LTD, a construction and trades business in Newry, Co. Down, undertakes new builds, residential projects, commercial work, and renovations. The company serves the Newry Mourne and Down, Armagh Banbridge Craigavon areas, and Dundalk and County Louth.
Opening Hours
Common questions about Kelly Building Contracts LTD
What are Kelly Building Contracts LTD's opening hours?
Kelly Building Contracts LTD is open Monday 08:00–17:00; Tuesday 08:00–17:00; Wednesday 08:00–17:00; Thursday 08:00–17:00; Friday 08:00–17:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Construction & Trades in Co. Down
Questions & Answers
Q: What services does Kelly Building Contracts LTD offer?
A: Kelly Building Contracts LTD undertakes new builds, residential projects, commercial work, and renovations.
Q: Where is Kelly Building Contracts LTD based?
A: Kelly Building Contracts LTD is based in Newry, Co. Down.
Q: What areas does Kelly Building Contracts LTD serve?
A: The company serves the Newry Mourne and Down, Armagh Banbridge Craigavon areas, and Dundalk and County Louth.
Explore nearby
At a Glance
- Category
- Construction & Trades
- Location
- Newry, Down
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact
Comparing prices? Get 3 free quotes →
Contact Kelly Building Contracts LTD
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing