Jordan and Kennelly Solicitors
Jordan and Kennelly Solicitors is a local business in Castlebar, Co. Mayo, listed under Solicitors & Legal on LocallyIrish.ie.
Free to contact · no account needed.
Is Jordan and Kennelly Solicitors still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
Opening Hours
Common questions about Jordan and Kennelly Solicitors
What are Jordan and Kennelly Solicitors's opening hours?
Jordan and Kennelly Solicitors is open Monday 09:30–17:00; Tuesday 09:30–17:00; Wednesday 09:30–17:00; Thursday 09:30–17:00; Friday 09:30–17:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
No reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Solicitors & Legal in Co. Mayo
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is Jordan and Kennelly Solicitors located?
A: Jordan and Kennelly Solicitors is based in Castlebar, Co. Mayo.
Q: What type of legal services does Jordan and Kennelly Solicitors provide?
A: Jordan and Kennelly Solicitors is a solicitors & legal practice offering legal services.
Q: Does Jordan and Kennelly Solicitors serve clients in County Mayo?
A: Jordan and Kennelly Solicitors is based in Castlebar, Co. Mayo, and serves clients in the local area.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Castlebar
At a Glance
- Category
- Solicitors & Legal
- Location
- Castlebar, Mayo
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact Jordan and Kennelly Solicitors
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing