JA
John Allen
More
Compare
NIAntrim
John Allen is a local business in Ballyclare, Co. Antrim, listed under Transport & Logistics on LocallyIrish.ie.
Free to contact · no account needed.
Is John Allen still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Transport & Logistics in Co. Antrim
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is John Allen based?
A: John Allen is based in Ballyclare, Co. Antrim.
Q: What does John Allen do?
A: John Allen is a transport and logistics business based in Ballyclare, Co. Antrim.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Ballyclare
Hotels & B&Bs in BallyclareAccounting & Finance in BallyclareAesthetic & Cosmetic Clinics in BallyclareAgriculture & Farming in BallyclareArchitecture & Engineering in BallyclareArts & Entertainment in BallyclareAudiologists in BallyclareAutomotive in BallyclareBaby & Kids in BallyclareBakeries in Ballyclare
At a Glance
- Category
- Transport & Logistics
- Location
- Ballyclare, Antrim
- Status
- Hours not listed
Share this listing
Contact John Allen
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing