Home/Browse/Repair Services/Joe's Crash Repairs Limerick
Joe's Crash Repairs Limerick
JC

Joe's Crash Repairs Limerick

Repair ServicesLimerick4.7 (95 Google reviews)2 views this month

Is Joe's Crash Repairs Limerick still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

About

Joe's Crash Repairs is a car repair service in Limerick offering crash damage assessment, repair, and restoration. The business provides written quotes following vehicle inspection and handles dent removal and collision repairs. Work is completed efficiently, typically within days. The team delivers transparent pricing with no hidden costs and provides detailed explanations of repair processes. Reception and administrative staff are noted for professionalism and helpfulness throughout the service.
car_repairchauffeur_servicetransportation_serviceservice

Opening Hours

monday14:0018:00
tuesday14:0018:00
wednesday14:0018:00
thursday14:0018:00
friday14:0018:00
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Common questions about Joe's Crash Repairs Limerick

How do I contact Joe's Crash Repairs Limerick?

You can call them on (061) 513 407, visit their website, and send an enquiry directly from this page.

Where is Joe's Crash Repairs Limerick located?

Joe's Crash Repairs Limerick is based in Co. Limerick (Eircode V94 TWA0), Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.

What does Joe's Crash Repairs Limerick do?

Joe's Crash Repairs Limerick is a repair services business in Co. Limerick.

Reviews

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

No questions yet — be the first to ask.

At a Glance

Category
Repair Services
Location
Limerick
Status
Closed Now

Share this listing

Send an enquiry

We read every message before it goes on to Joe's Crash Repairs Limerick — usually within a few hours.

Own this business?

This listing was viewed 2 times this month. More than 69% of unclaimed repair services in Limerick.

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse