Home/Browse/Interior Design/Jana Hatilova Interior Design
Jana Hatilova Interior Design
JH

Jana Hatilova Interior Design

Open Now

Is Jana Hatilova Interior Design still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

About

Co. Kildare is home to Jana Hatilova Interior Design, an interior design service. Interior designers help clients create functional and aesthetically pleasing spaces. They work with a variety of clients, from residential homeowners looking to update their living areas to commercial businesses seeking to improve their office environments. The process often involves understanding a client's needs and preferences, developing design concepts, selecting materials and furnishings, and overseeing the implementation of the design plan. This can encompass everything from colour palettes and furniture arrangements to lighting and decorative elements, aiming to achieve a cohesive and desirable outcome for the space.

Opening Hours

monday09:0018:00
tuesday09:0018:00
wednesday09:0018:00
thursday09:0018:00
friday09:0018:00
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Common questions about Jana Hatilova Interior Design

How do I contact Jana Hatilova Interior Design?

You can call them on +35319684808, visit their website, and send an enquiry directly from this page.

Where is Jana Hatilova Interior Design located?

Jana Hatilova Interior Design is based in Co. Kildare, Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.

What does Jana Hatilova Interior Design do?

Jana Hatilova Interior Design is a interior design business in Co. Kildare.

Reviews

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

No questions yet — be the first to ask.

At a Glance

Category
Interior Design
Location
Kildare
Status
Open Now

Share this listing

Send an enquiry

We read every message before it goes on to Jana Hatilova Interior Design — usually within a few hours.

Own this business?

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse