
IT Zone Drogheda
Is IT Zone Drogheda still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
Opening Hours
Common questions about IT Zone Drogheda
How do I contact IT Zone Drogheda?
You can call them on +353419832303, visit their website, and send an enquiry directly from this page.
Where is IT Zone Drogheda located?
IT Zone Drogheda is based in Drogheda, Co. Louth (Eircode A92 PX44), Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.
What does IT Zone Drogheda do?
IT Zone Drogheda is a mobile phone repair business in Co. Louth.
Reviews
No reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Mobile Phone Repair in Co. Louth
DRepair Mobile Repair, Laptop Repair, Tablet Repair, Console repair, Gadget repair etc (We Buy Gadgets)
Louth
Phone Guru Scotch Hall
Louth
OneX Mobile Phones Sales, Repairing & Unlocking
Louth
Digicom Mobile Services
Louth
HUGMIE By Gadget Guru
Louth
iCare Phone Laptop Tablet Computers Repairs & Sales Service
Louth
Questions & Answers
No questions yet — be the first to ask.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Drogheda
At a Glance
- Category
- Mobile Phone Repair
- Location
- Drogheda, Louth
- Status
- Open Now
- Verified
- Yes
- Owner managed
- ✓ Yes
Share this listing
Contact
Not affiliated with this business but think this listing is wrong? Dispute this claim