House of colour Painting
Is House of colour Painting still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
Common questions about House of colour Painting
How do I contact House of colour Painting?
You can call them on 085 769 3842 and send an enquiry directly from this page.
Where is House of colour Painting located?
House of colour Painting is based in Co. Longford, Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.
What does House of colour Painting do?
House of colour Painting is a painters & decorators business in Co. Longford.
Reviews
No reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Painters & Decorators in Co. Longford
Questions & Answers
No questions yet — be the first to ask.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Longford
At a Glance
- Category
- Painters & Decorators
- Location
- Longford
- Status
- Hours not listed
Share this listing
Send an enquiry to House of colour Painting
Own this business?
This listing was viewed 1 time this month. More than 67% of unclaimed painters & decorators in Longford.
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing