HF

Hoey Farms

Agriculture & FarmingFivemiletown, TyroneBe the first to reviewClosed now2 views this month
More
Compare
NITyrone

Hoey Farms is a local business in Fivemiletown, Co. Tyrone, listed under Agriculture & Farming on LocallyIrish.ie.

Free to contact · no account needed.

Directions

Is Hoey Farms still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

Opening Hours

monday07:00 – 18:00
tuesday07:00 – 18:00
wednesday07:00 – 18:00
thursday07:00 – 18:00
friday07:00 – 18:00
saturday07:00 – 18:00
sunday07:00 – 18:00

Common questions about Hoey Farms

What are Hoey Farms's opening hours?

Hoey Farms is open Monday 07:00–18:00; Tuesday 07:00–18:00; Wednesday 07:00–18:00; Thursday 07:00–18:00; Friday 07:00–18:00; Saturday 07:00–18:00; Sunday 07:00–18:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: Where is Hoey Farms based?

    A: Hoey Farms is based in Fivemiletown, Co. Monaghan.

  • Q: What does Hoey Farms do?

    A: Hoey Farms operates in the Agriculture & Farming sector.

  • Q: Does Hoey Farms cover Co. Monaghan?

    A: Yes, Hoey Farms is located in Fivemiletown, Co. Monaghan.

At a Glance

Category
Agriculture & Farming
Location
Fivemiletown, Tyrone
Status
Closed Now

Share this listing

Contact Hoey Farms

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — Hoey Farms will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to Hoey Farms, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

This listing was viewed 2 times this month.

Claim it free to see how many people viewed it, update your details and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse