HT

Hinch Taxi's

Taxi & Private HireBallynahinch, Down3.0 (3 Google reviews)1 view this month
More
Compare
NIDown

Hinch Taxi's is a local business in Ballynahinch, Co. Down, listed under Taxi & Private Hire on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 3.0 out of 5 from 3 Google reviews.

3.0· 3 reviews

Free to contact · no account needed.

3.0· 3 reviews

Is Hinch Taxi's still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: Where is Hinch Taxi's based?

    A: Hinch Taxi's is based in Ballynahinch, Co. Down.

  • Q: What services does Hinch Taxi's offer?

    A: Hinch Taxi's offers taxi and private hire services.

At a Glance

Category
Taxi & Private Hire
Location
Ballynahinch, Down
Status
Hours not listed

Share this listing

Contact Hinch Taxi's

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — Hinch Taxi's will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to Hinch Taxi's, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

This listing was viewed 1 time this month.

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse