Highland Honda
Highland Honda is a local business in Letterkenny, Co. Donegal, listed under Automotive on LocallyIrish.ie.
Free to contact · no account needed.
Is Highland Honda still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
Opening Hours
Common questions about Highland Honda
What are Highland Honda's opening hours?
Highland Honda is open Monday 09:00–17:30; Tuesday 09:00–17:30; Wednesday 09:00–17:30; Thursday 09:00–17:30; Friday 09:00–17:30; Saturday 10:00–13:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Automotive in Co. Donegal
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is Highland Honda based?
A: Highland Honda is based in Letterkenny, Co. Donegal.
Q: What does Highland Honda do?
A: Highland Honda operates in the automotive sector.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Letterkenny
At a Glance
- Category
- Automotive
- Location
- Letterkenny, Donegal
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact
Contact Highland Honda
Own this business?
This listing was viewed 2 times this month.
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing