Gucci Designs
More
Gucci Designs is a local business in Ballymena, Co. Antrim, listed under Painters & Decorators on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 1.0 out of 5 from 1 Google review.
Is Gucci Designs still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
Opening Hours
Common questions about Gucci Designs
What are Gucci Designs's opening hours?
Gucci Designs is open Monday 08:30–18:00; Tuesday 08:30–18:00; Wednesday 08:30–18:00; Thursday 08:30–18:00; Friday 08:30–18:00; Saturday 08:30–13:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Painters & Decorators in Co. Antrim
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is Gucci Designs based?
A: Gucci Designs is based in Ballymena, Co. Antrim.
Q: What services does Gucci Designs offer?
A: Gucci Designs offers interior and exterior painting and wallpapering services.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Ballymena
At a Glance
- Category
- Painters & Decorators
- Location
- Ballymena, Antrim
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact Gucci Designs
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing