Glen Dimplex Heating & Ventilation
More
Glen Dimplex Heating & Ventilation is a local business in Craigavon, Co. Armagh, listed under Other Manufacturing on LocallyIrish.ie.
Free to contact · no account needed.
Is Glen Dimplex Heating & Ventilation still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Other Manufacturing in Co. Armagh
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is Glen Dimplex Heating & Ventilation based?
A: Glen Dimplex Heating & Ventilation is based in Craigavon, Co. Armagh.
Q: What category is Glen Dimplex Heating & Ventilation?
A: Glen Dimplex Heating & Ventilation is in the Other Manufacturing category.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Craigavon
At a Glance
- Category
- Other Manufacturing
- Location
- Craigavon, Armagh
- Status
- Hours not listed
Share this listing
Contact Glen Dimplex Heating & Ventilation
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing