Glasswater Lodge
More
Glasswater Lodge is a local business in Downpatrick, Co. Down, listed under Home Care & Nursing Services on LocallyIrish.ie.
Free to contact · no account needed.
Is Glasswater Lodge still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Home Care & Nursing Services in Co. Down
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is Glasswater Lodge based?
A: Glasswater Lodge is based in Downpatrick, Co. Down.
Q: What does Glasswater Lodge provide?
A: Glasswater Lodge provides home care and nursing services.
Q: Does Glasswater Lodge cover Downpatrick?
A: Yes, Glasswater Lodge operates in Downpatrick, Co. Down.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Downpatrick
At a Glance
- Category
- Home Care & Nursing Services
- Location
- Downpatrick, Down
- Status
- Hours not listed
Share this listing
Contact Glasswater Lodge
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing