Home/Browse/Security Services/Frontline Security Group
Frontline Security Group
FS

Frontline Security Group

Is Frontline Security Group still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

About

Dublin is home to Frontline Security Group, a security services provider serving the capital and surrounding areas. Security services businesses typically assist residential, commercial and industrial clients with protection solutions, risk assessment and monitoring. Whether addressing concerns about property safety, access control or general security measures, such providers work to help clients establish appropriate safeguards. In a busy urban environment like Dublin, professional security services play an important role in helping businesses and property owners maintain peace of mind and protect their assets effectively.
service

Opening Hours

monday09:3017:30
tuesday09:3017:30
wednesday09:3017:30
thursday09:3017:30
friday09:3017:30
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Common questions about Frontline Security Group

How do I contact Frontline Security Group?

You can call them on (01) 269 3931 and send an enquiry directly from this page.

Where is Frontline Security Group located?

Frontline Security Group is based in Co. Dublin (Eircode D09 C7F4), Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.

What does Frontline Security Group do?

Frontline Security Group is a security services business in Co. Dublin.

Reviews

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

No questions yet — be the first to ask.

At a Glance

Category
Security Services
Location
Dublin
Status
Closed Now

Share this listing

Send an enquiry to Frontline Security Group

We read every message before it goes on to Frontline Security Group to make sure they’re not spammed with fake or unwanted messages through LocallyIrish.

Own this business?

This listing was viewed 2 times this month. More than 93% of unclaimed security services in Dublin.

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse