Home/Construction & Trades/Antrim/Flooring Solutions (NI) Ltd
Flooring Solutions (NI) Ltd logo

Flooring Solutions (NI) Ltd

More
Compare
NIAntrim

Flooring Solutions (NI) Ltd is a local business in Belfast, Co. Antrim, listed under Construction & Trades on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 3.0 out of 5 from 4 Google reviews.

3.0· 4 reviews

Free to contact · no account needed.

3.0· 4 reviews

Is Flooring Solutions (NI) Ltd still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

Opening Hours

monday07:00 – 18:00
tuesday07:00 – 18:00
wednesday07:00 – 18:00
thursday07:00 – 18:00
friday07:00 – 17:00
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Common questions about Flooring Solutions (NI) Ltd

What are Flooring Solutions (NI) Ltd's opening hours?

Flooring Solutions (NI) Ltd is open Monday 07:00–18:00; Tuesday 07:00–18:00; Wednesday 07:00–18:00; Thursday 07:00–18:00; Friday 07:00–17:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: Where is Flooring Solutions Ltd based?

    A: Flooring Solutions Ltd is based in Belfast, Co. Antrim.

  • Q: What category does Flooring Solutions Ltd operate in?

    A: Flooring Solutions Ltd operates in the Construction & Trades category.

At a Glance

Category
Construction & Trades
Location
Belfast, Antrim
Status
Closed Now

Share this listing

Contact Flooring Solutions (NI) Ltd

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — Flooring Solutions (NI) Ltd will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to Flooring Solutions (NI) Ltd, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse