FA
Fast Al's
Is Fast Al's still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
A takeaway in Cork, Fast Al's serves food to customers seeking convenient meal options. Takeaways in the area typically offer a range of dishes prepared for collection or delivery, catering to those wanting quality food without the formality of dining in. Fast Al's operates within Cork's food scene, providing an accessible choice for locals and visitors alike looking for quick, satisfying meals.
meal_takeawayrestaurantfood
Opening Hours
monday12:00 – 03:30
tuesday12:00 – 03:30
wednesday12:00 – 03:30
thursday12:00 – 03:30
friday12:00 – 03:30
saturday12:00 – 03:30
sunday12:00 – 01:30
Common questions about Fast Al's
How do I contact Fast Al's?
You can send an enquiry directly from this page.
Where is Fast Al's located?
Fast Al's is based in Co. Cork (Eircode T12 FHF9), Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.
What does Fast Al's do?
Fast Al's is a takeaways business in Co. Cork.
Reviews
No reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Takeaways in Co. Cork
Questions & Answers
No questions yet — be the first to ask.
Good to know
Explore nearby
At a Glance
- Category
- Takeaways
- Location
- Cork
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact
We don’t have a phone number or website for Fast Al's yet.
Send an enquiry below and we’ll go and find the owner for you, or call in using the address.
Send an enquiry
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing