Home/Florists/Tyrone/Emily's Flowers Omagh
EF

Emily's Flowers Omagh

More
Compare
NITyrone

Emily's Flowers Omagh is a local business in Omagh, Co. Tyrone, listed under Florists on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 4.5 out of 5 from 61 Google reviews.

4.5· 61 reviews

Free to contact · no account needed.

4.5· 61 reviews

Is Emily's Flowers Omagh still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

Opening Hours

monday09:00 – 17:30
tuesday09:00 – 17:30
wednesday09:00 – 17:30
thursdayClosed
fridayClosed
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Common questions about Emily's Flowers Omagh

What are Emily's Flowers Omagh's opening hours?

Emily's Flowers Omagh is open Monday 09:00–17:30; Tuesday 09:00–17:30; Wednesday 09:00–17:30. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: Where is Emily's Flowers based?

    A: Emily's Flowers is based in Omagh, Co. Tyrone.

  • Q: What does Emily's Flowers do?

    A: Emily's Flowers provides flowers for all occasions.

At a Glance

Category
Florists
Location
Omagh, Tyrone
Status
Closed Now

Share this listing

Contact Emily's Flowers Omagh

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — Emily's Flowers Omagh will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to Emily's Flowers Omagh, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse