ER

Eco Roofing

Closed now
IRLCork

Eco Roofing is a local business in Blackrock, Co. Cork, listed under Roofers & Roofing on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 2 Google reviews.

5.0· 2 reviews

Free to contact · no account needed.

5.0· 2 reviews

Is Eco Roofing still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

Opening Hours

mondayBy appointment
tuesdayBy appointment
wednesdayBy appointment
thursdayBy appointment
fridayBy appointment
saturdayBy appointment
sundayBy appointment

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: Where is Eco Roofing based?

    A: Eco Roofing is based in Blackrock, Co. Cork.

  • Q: What services does Eco Roofing offer?

    A: Eco Roofing offers roofing services including repairs and replacements.

Other trades in Blackrock

At a Glance

Category
Roofers & Roofing
Location
Blackrock, Cork
Status
By appointment

Share this listing

Contact Eco Roofing

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — Eco Roofing will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to Eco Roofing, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse