
DSB Haulage Ltd
More
DSB Haulage Ltd is a local business in Co. Armagh, listed under Public Transport on LocallyIrish.ie.
Free to contact · no account needed.
Is DSB Haulage Ltd still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
Armagh, Co. Armagh is home to DSB Haulage Ltd, a Public Transport company specialising in tipper haulage for construction projects. They provide transportation for stone, aggregates, and recycled products, as well as site clearance and bulk excavations.
Opening Hours
Common questions about DSB Haulage Ltd
What are DSB Haulage Ltd's opening hours?
DSB Haulage Ltd is open Monday open 24 hours; Tuesday open 24 hours; Wednesday open 24 hours; Thursday open 24 hours; Friday open 24 hours; Saturday open 24 hours; Sunday open 24 hours. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Public Transport in Co. Armagh
Questions & Answers
Q: What services does DSB Haulage Ltd offer?
A: DSB Haulage Ltd specialises in tipper haulage for construction projects. They provide transportation for stone, aggregates, and recycled products, as well as site clearance and bulk excavations.
Q: Where is DSB Haulage Ltd based?
A: DSB Haulage Ltd is based in Armagh, Co. Armagh.
Q: What kind of materials does DSB Haulage Ltd transport?
A: DSB Haulage Ltd transports stone, aggregates, and recycled products.
Explore nearby
At a Glance
- Category
- Public Transport
- Location
- Armagh
- Status
- Open Now
Share this listing
Contact DSB Haulage Ltd
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing