DI

Dream interiors

More
Compare
NITyrone

Dream interiors is a local business in Omagh, Co. Tyrone, listed under Furniture & Homeware on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 1 Google review.

5.0· 1 review

Free to contact · no account needed.

5.0· 1 review

Is Dream interiors still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

Opening Hours

monday09:30 – 17:00
tuesday09:30 – 17:00
wednesday09:30 – 17:00
thursday09:30 – 17:00
friday09:30 – 17:00
saturday09:30 – 17:00
sundayClosed

Common questions about Dream interiors

What are Dream interiors's opening hours?

Dream interiors is open Monday 09:30–17:00; Tuesday 09:30–17:00; Wednesday 09:30–17:00; Thursday 09:30–17:00; Friday 09:30–17:00; Saturday 09:30–17:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: Where is Dream Interiors based?

    A: Dream Interiors is based in Omagh, Co. Tyrone.

  • Q: What does Dream Interiors do?

    A: Dream Interiors sells furniture and homeware.

At a Glance

Category
Furniture & Homeware
Location
Omagh, Tyrone
Status
Closed Now

Share this listing

Contact Dream interiors

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — Dream interiors will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to Dream interiors, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

This listing was viewed 1 time this month.

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse