Home/Browse/Painters & Decorators/DM Painting & Decorating
DM Painting & Decorating
DM Painting & Decorating logo

DM Painting & Decorating

Painters & DecoratorsBallinrobe, MayoBe the first to review1 view this month

Is DM Painting & Decorating still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

About

DM Painting & Decorating is a painter operating in Ballinrobe, Co. Mayo. The business provides painting and decorating services to residential and commercial properties throughout the locality. Painters and decorators in the area typically handle interior and exterior work, including wall preparation, surface finishing, and colour application. Whether addressing routine maintenance or undertaking larger renovation projects, such services help maintain and refresh properties to suit clients' requirements and preferences.
painterservice

Opening Hours

monday08:0020:00
tuesday08:0020:00
wednesday08:0020:00
thursday08:0020:00
friday08:0020:00
saturday10:0020:00
sunday09:0020:00

Common questions about DM Painting & Decorating

How do I contact DM Painting & Decorating?

You can call them on 087 684 3031, visit their website, and send an enquiry directly from this page.

Where is DM Painting & Decorating located?

DM Painting & Decorating is based in Ballinrobe, Co. Mayo (Eircode F31 AD82), Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.

What does DM Painting & Decorating do?

DM Painting & Decorating is a painters & decorators business in Co. Mayo.

Reviews

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

No questions yet — be the first to ask.

At a Glance

Category
Painters & Decorators
Location
Ballinrobe, Mayo
Status
Closed Now

Share this listing

Send an enquiry to DM Painting & Decorating

We read every message before it goes on to DM Painting & Decorating to make sure they’re not spammed with fake or unwanted messages through LocallyIrish.

Own this business?

This listing was viewed 1 time this month. More than 50% of unclaimed painters & decorators in Mayo.

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse