DK Medical Aesthetics
DK Medical Aesthetics logo

DK Medical Aesthetics

Is DK Medical Aesthetics still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

About

An aesthetic and cosmetic clinic, DK Medical Aesthetics operates in Dundalk, Co. Louth, providing treatments within the field of medical aesthetics. Clinics of this type typically offer a range of skin care and cosmetic procedures designed to enhance appearance and address aesthetic concerns. Patients visiting such facilities can expect professional, medically-informed services delivered in a clinical setting. Dundalk, situated in Co. Louth, is well-served by local health and wellness businesses catering to residents' various needs.
skin_care_clinicmedical_clinichealth

Opening Hours

mondayClosed
tuesdayClosed
wednesdayClosed
thursdayClosed
fridayClosed
saturday09:0014:00
sundayClosed

Common questions about DK Medical Aesthetics

How do I contact DK Medical Aesthetics?

You can call them on 085 856 6865, visit their website, and send an enquiry directly from this page.

Where is DK Medical Aesthetics located?

DK Medical Aesthetics is based in Dundalk, Co. Louth, Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.

What does DK Medical Aesthetics do?

DK Medical Aesthetics is a aesthetic & cosmetic clinics business in Co. Louth.

Reviews

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

No questions yet — be the first to ask.

At a Glance

Category
Aesthetic & Cosmetic Clinics
Location
Dundalk, Louth
Status
Closed Now

Share this listing

Send an enquiry to DK Medical Aesthetics

We read every message before it goes on to DK Medical Aesthetics to make sure they’re not spammed with fake or unwanted messages through LocallyIrish.

Own this business?

This listing was viewed 1 time this month. More than 51% of unclaimed aesthetic & cosmetic clinics in Louth.

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse