Home/Bars & Pubs/Derry/Derry Londonderry Brewers Fayre
Derry Londonderry Brewers Fayre logo

Derry Londonderry Brewers Fayre

Bars & PubsLondonderry, DerryBe the first to reviewOpen now1 view this month
More
Compare
NIDerry

Derry Londonderry Brewers Fayre is a local business in Londonderry, Co. Derry, listed under Bars & Pubs on LocallyIrish.ie.

Free to contact · no account needed.

Is Derry Londonderry Brewers Fayre still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

Opening Hours

monday06:30 – 23:00
tuesday06:30 – 23:00
wednesday06:30 – 23:00
thursday06:30 – 23:00
friday06:30 – 23:00
saturday07:00 – 23:00
sunday07:00 – 22:30

Common questions about Derry Londonderry Brewers Fayre

What are Derry Londonderry Brewers Fayre's opening hours?

Derry Londonderry Brewers Fayre is open Monday 06:30–23:00; Tuesday 06:30–23:00; Wednesday 06:30–23:00; Thursday 06:30–23:00; Friday 06:30–23:00; Saturday 07:00–23:00; Sunday 07:00–22:30. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: Where is Derry Londonderry Brewers Fayre based?

    A: Derry Londonderry Brewers Fayre is based in Londonderry, Co. Donegal.

  • Q: What type of business is Derry Londonderry Brewers Fayre?

    A: Derry Londonderry Brewers Fayre is a bar and pub.

At a Glance

Category
Bars & Pubs
Location
Londonderry, Derry
Status
Open Now

Share this listing

Contact Derry Londonderry Brewers Fayre

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — Derry Londonderry Brewers Fayre will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to Derry Londonderry Brewers Fayre, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

This listing was viewed 1 time this month.

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse