
Cocoa-Heaven
More
Cocoa-Heaven is a local business in Enniskillen, Co. Fermanagh, listed under Chocolate Factory on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 12 Google reviews.
Is Cocoa-Heaven still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
Opening Hours
Common questions about Cocoa-Heaven
What are Cocoa-Heaven's opening hours?
Cocoa-Heaven is open Monday 08:30–17:00; Tuesday 08:30–17:00; Wednesday 08:30–17:00; Thursday 08:30–17:00; Friday 08:30–16:00; Saturday 08:30–16:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is Cocoa-Heaven based?
A: Cocoa-Heaven is based in Enniskillen, Co. Fermanagh.
Q: What does Cocoa-Heaven do?
A: Cocoa-Heaven is a chocolate factory that makes handmade chocolates and bespoke gifts.
Q: Does Cocoa-Heaven make custom chocolate gifts?
A: Yes, Cocoa-Heaven creates bespoke gifts, which can be tailored for special occasions.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Enniskillen
At a Glance
- Category
- Chocolate Factory
- Location
- Enniskillen, Fermanagh
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact Cocoa-Heaven
Own this business?
🔍 Google sent 6 people to this listing in the last 30 days.
This listing was viewed 9 times this month.
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing