Home/Plumbing & Heating/Cork/Cian Papazian Heating and Plumbing
CP

Cian Papazian Heating and Plumbing

Closed now
IRLCork

Cian Papazian Heating and Plumbing is a local business in Co. Cork, listed under Plumbing & Heating on LocallyIrish.ie.

Free to contact · no account needed.

Is Cian Papazian Heating and Plumbing still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

Opening Hours

mondayBy appointment
tuesdayBy appointment
wednesdayBy appointment
thursdayBy appointment
fridayBy appointment
saturdayBy appointment
sundayBy appointment

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: Where is Cian Papazian Heating and Plumbing based?

    A: Based in Co. Cork, Ireland.

  • Q: What type of services does Cian Papazian Heating and Plumbing provide?

    A: Provides plumbing and heating services.

At a Glance

Category
Plumbing & Heating
Location
Cork
Status
By appointment

Share this listing

Contact Cian Papazian Heating and Plumbing

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — Cian Papazian Heating and Plumbing will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to Cian Papazian Heating and Plumbing, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

🔍 Google sent 15 people to this listing in the last 30 days.

This listing was viewed 3 times this month.

Claim it free to see how many people viewed it, update your details and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse