Home/Car Valeting/Dublin/Car Detail Longmile Road
CD

Car Detail Longmile Road

Car ValetingDublin 12, Dublin4.8 (302 Google reviews)1 view this month
Closed now
IRLDublinD12 VKE3

Car Detail Longmile Road is a local business in Dublin 12, Co. Dublin, listed under Car Valeting on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 302 Google reviews.

4.8· 302 reviews

Free to contact · no account needed.

4.8· 302 reviews

Is Car Detail Longmile Road still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

About

Car detailing services in Dublin cater to vehicle owners seeking professional cleaning and restoration. Car Detail Longmile Road operates in this sector, providing treatments designed to enhance a vehicle's appearance and protect its surfaces. Detailing typically encompasses exterior washing, polishing, interior vacuuming, and protective coatings. The business is located on Longmile Road in Dublin, Co. Dublin, serving the local community's automotive care needs.
car_washcar_repairstoreassociation_or_organizationservice

Opening Hours

monday09:00 – 18:00
tuesday09:00 – 18:00
wednesday09:00 – 18:00
thursday09:00 – 18:00
friday09:00 – 18:00
saturday09:00 – 18:00
sundayClosed

Common questions about Car Detail Longmile Road

What are Car Detail Longmile Road's opening hours?

Car Detail Longmile Road is open Monday 09:00–18:00; Tuesday 09:00–18:00; Wednesday 09:00–18:00; Thursday 09:00–18:00; Friday 09:00–18:00; Saturday 09:00–18:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: Where is Car Detail Longmile Road based?

    A: Car Detail Longmile Road is based in Dublin, Co. Dublin.

  • Q: What does Car Detail Longmile Road do?

    A: Car Detail Longmile Road offers car detailing services.

  • Q: Does Car Detail Longmile Road operate in Dublin?

    A: Yes, Car Detail Longmile Road operates in Dublin, Co. Dublin.

At a Glance

Category
Car Valeting
Location
Dublin 12, Dublin
Status
Closed Now

Share this listing

Contact Car Detail Longmile Road

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — Car Detail Longmile Road will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to Car Detail Longmile Road, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

This listing was viewed 1 time this month.

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse