Home/Browse/Transport & Logistics/Caffrey International Ltd
Caffrey International Ltd
CI

Caffrey International Ltd

Open Now

Is Caffrey International Ltd still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

About

A transport and logistics provider, Caffrey International Ltd serves Co. Meath and surrounding areas with transportation and storage solutions. The business handles the movement and safekeeping of goods, supporting both individual and commercial clients with their logistical needs. Transport and logistics businesses typically manage the coordination of freight movement, warehouse operations, and supply chain requirements. Whether for local deliveries or broader distribution challenges, such services play an important role in keeping goods moving efficiently across the county and beyond.
transportation_servicestorage

Opening Hours

mondayOpen 24 hours
tuesdayOpen 24 hours
wednesdayOpen 24 hours
thursdayOpen 24 hours
fridayOpen 24 hours
saturdayOpen 24 hours
sundayOpen 24 hours

Common questions about Caffrey International Ltd

How do I contact Caffrey International Ltd?

You can call them on (01) 835 5200, visit their website, and send an enquiry directly from this page.

Where is Caffrey International Ltd located?

Caffrey International Ltd is based in Co. Meath (Eircode A84 YV79), Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.

What does Caffrey International Ltd do?

Caffrey International Ltd is a transport & logistics business in Co. Meath.

Reviews

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

No questions yet — be the first to ask.

At a Glance

Category
Transport & Logistics
Location
Meath
Status
Open Now

Share this listing

Send an enquiry

We read every message before it goes on to Caffrey International Ltd — usually within a few hours.

Own this business?

This listing was viewed 2 times this month. More than 81% of unclaimed transport & logistics in Meath.

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse