Home/Dental/Antrim/Bloomfield Dental Studio
BD

Bloomfield Dental Studio

More
Compare
NIAntrim

Bloomfield Dental Studio is a local business in Belfast, Co. Antrim, listed under Dental on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 60 Google reviews.

4.7· 60 reviews

Free to contact · no account needed.

4.7· 60 reviews

Is Bloomfield Dental Studio still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

Opening Hours

monday08:30 – 17:30
tuesday08:30 – 17:30
wednesday08:30 – 17:30
thursday08:30 – 17:30
friday08:30 – 17:30
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Common questions about Bloomfield Dental Studio

What are Bloomfield Dental Studio's opening hours?

Bloomfield Dental Studio is open Monday 08:30–17:30; Tuesday 08:30–17:30; Wednesday 08:30–17:30; Thursday 08:30–17:30; Friday 08:30–17:30. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: Where is Bloomfield Dental Studio located?

    A: Bloomfield Dental Studio is located in Belfast, Co. Antrim.

  • Q: What type of business is Bloomfield Dental Studio?

    A: Bloomfield Dental Studio is a dental practice.

At a Glance

Category
Dental
Location
Belfast, Antrim
Status
Closed Now

Share this listing

Contact Bloomfield Dental Studio

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — Bloomfield Dental Studio will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to Bloomfield Dental Studio, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse