
Blas@thegateway
Is Blas@thegateway still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
Blas@thegateway is a restaurant and bistro located in Donegal, Co. Donegal. The establishment serves food to diners seeking a casual dining experience in the locality. As a bistro-style restaurant, it offers a relaxed atmosphere where customers can enjoy meals in a comfortable setting. Donegal's vibrant food scene provides visitors and locals alike with diverse culinary options, and Blas@thegateway contributes to this dining landscape by welcoming guests throughout the week.
bistrorestaurantfood
Opening Hours
monday08:00 – 17:00
tuesday08:00 – 17:00
wednesday08:00 – 17:00
thursday08:00 – 17:00
friday08:00 – 17:00
saturday08:00 – 17:00
sunday08:00 – 17:00
Common questions about Blas@thegateway
How do I contact Blas@thegateway?
You can call them on (074) 972 3011, visit their website, and send an enquiry directly from this page.
Where is Blas@thegateway located?
Blas@thegateway is based in Co. Donegal, Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.
What does Blas@thegateway do?
Blas@thegateway is a restaurants business in Co. Donegal.
Reviews
No reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Restaurants in Co. Donegal
Questions & Answers
No questions yet — be the first to ask.
Good to know
Explore nearby
Other trades in Donegal
At a Glance
- Category
- Restaurants
- Location
- Donegal
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Send an enquiry
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing