Home/Browse/Beauty & Hair/Bellissimo Limerick
Bellissimo Limerick
Bellissimo Limerick logo

Bellissimo Limerick

Open Now

Is Bellissimo Limerick still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

About

Limerick is home to Bellissimo, a beauty and hair salon serving the local community. Beauty salons typically provide a range of treatments and services designed to enhance appearance and promote relaxation, from hair styling and colouring to skincare and beauty treatments. Visitors can expect professional service in a welcoming environment. Hair care services cater to various needs, whether for everyday maintenance or special occasions, with trained staff available to assist clients in achieving their desired look.
beauty_salonhair_care

Opening Hours

mondayClosed
tuesday09:0018:00
wednesday09:0021:00
thursday09:0021:00
friday09:0018:00
saturday09:0017:30
sundayClosed

Common questions about Bellissimo Limerick

How do I contact Bellissimo Limerick?

You can call them on (061) 317 541, visit their website, and send an enquiry directly from this page.

Where is Bellissimo Limerick located?

Bellissimo Limerick is based in Co. Limerick, Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.

What does Bellissimo Limerick do?

Bellissimo Limerick is a beauty & hair business in Co. Limerick.

Reviews

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

No questions yet — be the first to ask.

At a Glance

Category
Beauty & Hair
Location
Limerick
Status
Open Now

Share this listing

Send an enquiry to Bellissimo Limerick

We read every message before it goes on to Bellissimo Limerick to make sure they’re not spammed with fake or unwanted messages through LocallyIrish.

Own this business?

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse