Home/Takeaways/Antrim/BaoBun Botanic
BaoBun Botanic logo

BaoBun Botanic

More
Compare
NIAntrim

BaoBun Botanic is a local business in Belfast, Co. Antrim, listed under Takeaways on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 4.4 out of 5 from 524 Google reviews.

4.4· 524 reviews

Free to contact · no account needed.

4.4· 524 reviews

Is BaoBun Botanic still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

Opening Hours

monday11:30 – 22:00
tuesday11:30 – 22:00
wednesday11:30 – 22:00
thursday11:30 – 22:00
friday11:30 – 22:00
saturday11:30 – 22:00
sunday11:30 – 22:00

Common questions about BaoBun Botanic

What are BaoBun Botanic's opening hours?

BaoBun Botanic is open Monday 11:30–22:00; Tuesday 11:30–22:00; Wednesday 11:30–22:00; Thursday 11:30–22:00; Friday 11:30–22:00; Saturday 11:30–22:00; Sunday 11:30–22:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: Where is BaoBun Botanic based?

    A: BaoBun Botanic is based in Belfast, Co. Antrim.

  • Q: What type of business is BaoBun Botanic?

    A: BaoBun Botanic is a takeaway.

At a Glance

Category
Takeaways
Location
Belfast, Antrim
Status
Open Now

Share this listing

Contact BaoBun Botanic

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — BaoBun Botanic will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to BaoBun Botanic, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse