Home/Blinds & Curtains/Antrim/Apex Elite Blinds
Apex Elite Blinds logo

Apex Elite Blinds

More
Compare
NIAntrim

Apex Elite Blinds is a local business in Lisburn, Co. Antrim, listed under Blinds & Curtains on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 4.4 out of 5 from 69 Google reviews.

4.4· 69 reviews

Free to contact · no account needed.

4.4· 69 reviews

Is Apex Elite Blinds still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

Opening Hours

monday09:00 – 17:00
tuesday09:00 – 17:00
wednesday09:00 – 17:00
thursday09:00 – 17:00
friday09:00 – 16:00
saturday10:00 – 14:00
sundayClosed

Common questions about Apex Elite Blinds

What are Apex Elite Blinds's opening hours?

Apex Elite Blinds is open Monday 09:00–17:00; Tuesday 09:00–17:00; Wednesday 09:00–17:00; Thursday 09:00–17:00; Friday 09:00–16:00; Saturday 10:00–14:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: Where is Apex Elite Blinds based?

    A: Apex Elite Blinds is based in Lisburn, Co. Antrim.

  • Q: What does Apex Elite Blinds do?

    A: Apex Elite Blinds supplies blinds and curtains.

At a Glance

Category
Blinds & Curtains
Location
Lisburn, Antrim
Status
Closed Now

Share this listing

Contact Apex Elite Blinds

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — Apex Elite Blinds will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to Apex Elite Blinds, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

This listing was viewed 3 times this month.

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse