ALC Podiatry
More
ALC Podiatry is a local business in Banbridge, Co. Down, listed under Chiropody & Podiatry on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 5 Google reviews.
Is ALC Podiatry still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
Opening Hours
Common questions about ALC Podiatry
What are ALC Podiatry's opening hours?
ALC Podiatry is open Wednesday 10:00–20:00; Thursday 16:30–18:30. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Chiropody & Podiatry in Co. Down
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is ALC Podiatry based?
A: ALC Podiatry is based in Banbridge, Co. Down.
Q: Does ALC Podiatry cover County Down?
A: Yes, ALC Podiatry is located in Banbridge, Co. Down.
Q: What does ALC Podiatry do?
A: ALC Podiatry offers chiropody and podiatry services.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Banbridge
At a Glance
- Category
- Chiropody & Podiatry
- Location
- Banbridge, Down
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact ALC Podiatry
Own this business?
This listing was viewed 1 time this month.
Claim it free to see how many people viewed it, update your details and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing